Added to mailing list
Network error

Licenced Individual Trustees

Last Updated: 2017-03-31 10:30:00

# Name Scheme Contact
1 AGABA DICKSON KAMUKAMA NILE BREWERIES STAFF PROVIDENT FUND
2 AGNES GILLIAN OCITTI ROYAL DANISH EMBASSY STAFF PROVIDENT FUND
3 AGNES TIBAYEITA ISHARAZA CROWN BEVERAGES LIMITED RBS
4 AISHA NANZIRI KISITU CENTURY BOTTLING COMPANY LIMITED PROVIDENT FUND
5 ALBERT BITUURA KINYARA SUGAR WORKS SPF
6 ALBERT MULELE CENTENARY BANK STAFF DEFINED CONTRIBUTION SCHEME
7 ALBERT MUSOKE BYARUHANGA UGANDA ELECTRICITY GENERATION COMPANY LIMITED STAFF RBS
8 ALFRED ANWANGKANE AIG UGANDA STAFF PROVIDENT FUND
9 ALICE NAKYONYI AAR HEALTH SERVICES UGANDA STAFF RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME
10 ALLAN KITAKA UGANDA BREWERIES STAFF RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME 2005
11 ALOYSIUS MAKATA PARLIAMENTARY PENSION SCHEME
12 ALVIN MUNGAI MBUGUA UGANDA BREWERIES STAFF RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME 2012
13 AMARJEET SINGH ORIENT BANK STAFF DEFINED CONTRIBUTION SCHEME
14 AMOS AKAMPURIRA PRIDE MICROFINANCE STAFF RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME
15 AMOS BONNA OPPORTUNITY BANK STAFF RBS
16 ANDREW STEWART OBITA NSSF
17 ANNA OTHIENO AKELLO AIG UGANDA STAFF PROVIDENT FUND
18 ANNE ABEJA HOUSING FINANCE BANK RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME
19 ANNET TINKASIMIRE POST BANK UGANDA LTD STAFF PROVIDENT FUND
20 ANTHONY MUTYABA KATAMBA MTN UGANDA STAFF PROVIDENT FUND
21 APOLLO N. MAKUBUYA KACITA PROVIDENT FUND
22 APOLLO TAREMWA PRIDE MICROFINANCE STAFF RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME
23 APOLLO TUKASHABA UGANDA BREWERIES STAFF RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME 2006
24 APOO EDITH AAR HEALTH SERVICES UGANDA STAFF RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME
25 ASSUMPTA NAGAWA N. AIRTEL UGANDA STAFF PROVIDENT FUND
26 BABUNGI SELESTINO UMEME LTD STAFF RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME
27 BAKER NYAKANA WATOTO MINISTRIES PROVIDENT FUND
28 BATUNGI SHIRLEY GYERA KILIMO TRUST STAFF PROVIDENT FUND
29 BEATRICE KYOMUKAMA KINYARA SUGAR WORKS SPF
30 BELINDA KOMUNJERU EQUITY BANK STAFF PROVIDENT SCHEME
31 BOAZ KANYIMA ORIENT BANK STAFF DEFINED CONTRIBUTION SCHEME
32 BRENDA NALUTAAYA SENTAMU UGANDA COMMUNICATIONS COMMISSION STAFF PROVIDENT FUND
33 BRIAN SSEKANJAKO OPPORTUNITY BANK STAFF RBS
34 BRUCE BRUNO TWESIGYE MAKERERE UNIVERSITY RBS
35 BRUNO ZAMBRANO NILE BREWERIES STAFF PROVIDENT FUND
36 BWAMBALE ROBERT BARCLAYS BANK OF UGANDA STAFF PENSION FUND
37 BWOWE ALEXANDER UGANDA ELECTRICITY GENERATION COMPANY LIMITED STAFF RBS
38 CANDY WEKESA OKOBOI CENTENARY BANK STAFF DEFINED CONTRIBUTION SCHEME
39 CHARLES MAGALA ROYAL DANISH EMBASSY STAFF PROVIDENT FUND
40 CHARLES MULINDWA ROYAL DANISH EMBASSY STAFF PROVIDENT FUND
41 CHRIS SSERUNKUMA CROWN BEVERAGES LIMITED RBS
42 CHRISTINE M. OKECH WATOTO MINISTRIES PROVIDENT FUND
43 CLAIRE INGABIRE UMEME LTD STAFF RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME
44 CLAIRE ZEMEI NAGIMESI AIRTEL UGANDA STAFF PROVIDENT FUND
45 DAVID ETUKET NATIONAL HOUSING CONTRUCTION COMPANY LTD STAFF PROVIDENT FUND
46 DAVID NELSON NKOJJO UGANDA COMMUNICATIONS EMPLOYEES CONTRIBUTORY PENSION SCHEME
47 DDAMULIRA INNOCENT UMEME LTD STAFF RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME
48 DENNIS AGABA KAKONGE AIRTEL UGANDA STAFF PROVIDENT FUND
49 DORCAS BATWALA MUHWEZI MTN UGANDA STAFF PROVIDENT FUND
50 DOUGLAS BIBITA UGANDA CLAYS LIMITED STAFF CONTRIBUTORY PROVIDENT FUND
51 DR. AKELLO BEATRICE NARO RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME
52 DR. ENG. GODFREY KIBUUKA UGANDA COMMUNICATIONS EMPLOYEES CONTRIBUTORY PENSION SCHEME
53 DR.EVE KASIRYE-ALEMU ALEXANDER FORBES RETIREMENT FUND
54 EDNA ISIMBWA RUGUMAYO INDEPENDENT TRUSTEE
55 EDWARD MWESIGYE WATOTO MINISTRIES PROVIDENT FUND
56 ELIAS NSAMBA UGANDA BREWERIES STAFF RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME 2007
57 ELIJAH OMAGOR NILE BREWERIES STAFF PROVIDENT FUND
58 ELSIE JUSTINE NAKAGOLO WATOTO MINISTRIES PROVIDENT FUND
59 EMMANUEL B.K MUMIRA STATEWIDE INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED STAFF RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME
60 EMMANUEL EPEDU BANK OF AFRICA RBS
61 EMMANUEL MWAKA POST BANK UGANDA LTD STAFF PROVIDENT FUND
62 EMURON SYDONIUS UNEB STAFF RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME
63 ERIC KENNETH LOKOLONG BARCLAYS BANK OF UGANDA STAFF PENSION FUND
64 ERINE ACEN ORAMA HOUSING FINANCE BANK RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME
65 ESTHER BABIRYE POST BANK UGANDA LTD STAFF PROVIDENT FUND
66 ESTHER MASAWI BIRUNGI BARCLAYS BANK OF UGANDA STAFF PENSION FUND
67 EVA MBABAZI MONITOR PUBLICATIONS LIMITED STAFF RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME
68 EVEREST KAYONDO KACITA PROVIDENT FUND
69 EZRA WANZIRA TULLOW UGANDA STAFF RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME
70 FATUMAH NAKATUDDE MAKERERE UNIVERSITY RBS
71 FINELLA TUHAISE JOSEPHINE BRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO UGANDA LIMITED STAFF PROVIDENT SCHEME
72 FLAVIA NTAMBI LWANGA AIRTEL UGANDA STAFF PROVIDENT FUND
73 FLORA ADUK MONITOR PUBLICATIONS LIMITED STAFF RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME
74 FLORENCE BAMWINE UGANDA BREWERIES STAFF RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME 2009
75 FLORENCE NAMATTA MAWEJJE CENTENARY BANK STAFF DEFINED CONTRIBUTION SCHEME
76 FLORENCE NAMATTA MAWEJJE NSSF
77 FLORENCE TUMWINE INTERNATIONAL UNION FOR CONSERVATION OF NATURE (UG) STAFF PROVIDENT FUND
78 FRANCIS MATETE EQUITY BANK STAFF PROVIDENT SCHEME
79 FRANCIS YOSA MAKERERE UNIVERSITY BUSINESS SCHOOL STAFF RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME
80 FRED MUGISHA BANTU STANBIC BANK OF UGANDA STAFF PENSION FUND
81 FRED.B.TUMWESIGYE BRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO UGANDA LIMITED STAFF PROVIDENT SCHEME
82 FREDRICK KIYEMBA UNEB STAFF RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME
83 GEORGE OKELLO UGANDA REVENUE AUTHORITY STAFF RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME
84 GEORGE WILLAM KAYONDO NSSF STAFF PROVIDENT FUND
85 GEORGE WILLIAM EGADDU ALEXANDER FORBES RETIREMENT FUND
86 GLORIA MATOVU KAWOOYA STANBIC BANK OF UGANDA STAFF PENSION FUND
87 GODWIN TWINE UGANDA BREWERIES STAFF RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME 2008
88 GRACE JETHRO KAVUMA TULLOW UGANDA STAFF RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME
89 GUDULA NAIGA BASAZA KACITA PROVIDENT FUND
90 HARRIET KAYAGA BARBARA SENTOMERO PRIDE MICROFINANCE STAFF RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME
91 HARUNA MUSINGUZI UGANDA COMMUNICATIONS COMMISSION STAFF PROVIDENT FUND
92 HENRY MUKASA NILE BREWERIES STAFF PROVIDENT FUND
93 HERBERT NTARE TULLOW UGANDA STAFF RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME
94 HON. ACHIA REMEGIO PARLIAMENTARY PENSION SCHEME
95 HON. ANITE EVELYN PARLIAMENTARY PENSION SCHEME
96 HON. CECILIA BARBARA ATIM OGWAL PARLIAMENTARY PENSION SCHEME
97 HON. EPETAIT FRANCIS PARLIAMENTARY PENSION SCHEME
98 INNOCENT KYAKUHA CENTENARY BANK STAFF DEFINED CONTRIBUTION SCHEME
99 IRUMBA ANDREW KINYARA SUGAR WORKS SPF
100 ISAAC MUZOORA NILE BREWERIES STAFF PROVIDENT FUND
101 IVAN BOMBOM CENTURY BOTTLING COMPANY LIMITED PROVIDENT FUND
102 IVAN KARUGABA AIRTEL UGANDA STAFF PROVIDENT FUND
103 JACKSTANLEY OVUA KINYARA SUGAR WORKS SPF
104 JACKY FRANCO ONAGA WATOTO MINISTRIES PROVIDENT FUND
105 JAMES HANNINGTON MUGENI NILE BREWERIES STAFF PROVIDENT FUND
106 JAMES OLUBAYI ALEXANDER FORBES RETIREMENT FUND
107 JAMES TURYATEMBA UNEB STAFF RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME
108 JANE KABUNGA BANK OF AFRICA RBS
109 JANE LUBOWA KIBIRIGE PARLIAMENTARY PENSION SCHEME
110 JOANITA ETHEL ABER HOUSING FINANCE BANK RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME
111 JOHN KITAYIMBWA MAKERERE UNIVERSITY RBS
112 JOHN NANDAAH WAMUKOTA NARO RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME
113 JOHN ROBERT OKWARE OPPORTUNITY BANK STAFF RBS
114 JOHN WANJOHI MONITOR PUBLICATIONS LIMITED STAFF RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME
115 JONATHAN NDIWALANA CENTURY BOTTLING COMPANY LIMITED PROVIDENT FUND
116 JOSEPH A. LUBAALE BAGABO BARCLAYS BANK OF UGANDA STAFF PENSION FUND
117 JOSEPH ABILLA OGWANG ORIENT BANK STAFF DEFINED CONTRIBUTION SCHEME
118 JOSEPH EDMOND KALINAKI NSSF STAFF PROVIDENT FUND
119 JOSEPH KUSASIIRA PACE RBS
120 JOSEPHINE AKONGO ALWONG UGANDA COMMUNICATIONS COMMISSION STAFF PROVIDENT FUND
121 JOSHUA MUHAMA STANBIC BANK OF UGANDA STAFF PENSION FUND
122 JOYCE KIGOZI KASIRYE UGANDA COMMUNICATIONS COMMISSION STAFF PROVIDENT FUND
123 JOYCE OWOR EBAL UNEB STAFF RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME
124 JUDY KIKONYOGO POST BANK UGANDA LTD STAFF PROVIDENT FUND
125 JULIUS MBOIZI UGANDA COMMUNICATIONS COMMISSION STAFF PROVIDENT FUND
126 JULIUS WEJULI AIRTEL UGANDA STAFF PROVIDENT FUND
127 KAGERE AISHA KATEREGGA UNEB STAFF RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME
128 KANYIKE SEMANDA FIONAH CROWN BEVERAGES LIMITED RBS
129 KARYAIJAH NGABIRANO JUSTUS PARLIAMENTARY PENSION SCHEME
130 KATENDE KASIRIVU SULAIMAN PRIDE MICROFINANCE STAFF RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME
131 KATESHUMBWA DICKSONS UGANDA REVENUE AUTHORITY STAFF RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME
132 KAYONGO ROBERT ALDRIDGE AIG UGANDA STAFF PROVIDENT FUND
133 KEDI KEBA KENANI EQUITY BANK STAFF PROVIDENT SCHEME
134 KEMIGISHA IMMACULATE AAR HEALTH SERVICES UGANDA STAFF RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME
135 KENETH KITUNGULU SEMUTEGO STANBIC BANK OF UGANDA STAFF PENSION FUND
136 KIBERU JULIET BUGEMBE UNEB STAFF RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME
137 KIGGUNDU OSCAR F. LUKWAGO CENTENARY BANK STAFF DEFINED CONTRIBUTION SCHEME
138 KIGOZI ANDREW PAUL CROWN BEVERAGES LIMITED RBS
139 KISAKA DIANA MWONDHA UGANDA REVENUE AUTHORITY STAFF RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME
140 KISAWUZI ANDREW ORIENT BANK STAFF DEFINED CONTRIBUTION SCHEME
141 KWAME EJALU ALEXANDER FORBES RETIREMENT FUND
142 KWIZERA EMMANUEL MFITUNDINDA UGANDA COMMUNICATIONS EMPLOYEES CONTRIBUTORY PENSION SCHEME
143 LAWRENCE KINTU AAR HEALTH SERVICES UGANDA STAFF RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME
144 LWASA WILLIAM BAKALUBA AAR HEALTH SERVICES UGANDA STAFF RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME
145 MARGARET BAZUDDE MATOVU, STANDARD CHARTERED BANK U LTD STAFF PROVIDENT FUND
146 MARGARET SEKAGGYA ALEXANDER FORBES RETIREMENT FUND
147 MARIAM NAMPEERA MBOWA TULLOW UGANDA STAFF RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME
148 MARIE NASSIWA MARTIN UMEME LTD STAFF RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME
149 MARIS WANYERA INDEPENDENT TRUSTEE
150 MARIS WANYERA PRIDE MICROFINANCE STAFF RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME
151 MARK OCITTI ONGOM UGANDA BREWERIES STAFF RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME 2011
152 MARTHA MUNNU OMER CENTURY BOTTLING COMPANY LIMITED PROVIDENT FUND
153 MARY TURYATUNGA BARCLAYS BANK OF UGANDA STAFF PENSION FUND
154 MAYANJA HANNINGTON STANDARD CHARTERED BANK U LTD STAFF PROVIDENT FUND
155 MERCY MABUYA MATENDE UGANDA COMMUNICATIONS EMPLOYEES CONTRIBUTORY PENSION SCHEME
156 MICHAEL BLACKBURN MTN UGANDA STAFF PROVIDENT FUND
157 MICHAEL KAWESA SEKADDE MTN UGANDA STAFF PROVIDENT FUND
158 MICHEAL LUKYAMUZI AIRTEL UGANDA STAFF PROVIDENT FUND
159 MICHEAL OPWONYA AIRTEL UGANDA STAFF PROVIDENT FUND
160 MIKE BUYONDO UGANDA CLAYS LIMITED STAFF CONTRIBUTORY PROVIDENT FUND
161 MIRIAM MAGALA MAKERERE UNIVERSITY RBS
162 MOSES AKELLO UNEB STAFF RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME
163 MOSES SSESANGA MONITOR PUBLICATIONS LIMITED STAFF RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME
164 MOSES WITTA MBUBI STANBIC BANK OF UGANDA STAFF PENSION FUND
165 MUCUNGUIZI HAROLD POST BANK UGANDA LTD STAFF PROVIDENT FUND
166 MUGOLOZA MARY UGANDA ELECTRICITY GENERATION COMPANY LIMITED STAFF RBS
167 MUGUME GODFREY CENTENARY BANK STAFF DEFINED CONTRIBUTION SCHEME
168 MUGUME RONALD PARLIAMENTARY PENSION SCHEME
169 MUKASA JOSEPH MAKERERE UNIVERSITY BUSINESS SCHOOL STAFF RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME
170 MUNYENYA PATRICK BANK OF AFRICA RBS
171 MURAMIIRAH PADDY BAGAKIRE CROWN BEVERAGES LIMITED RBS
172 MUSA SENTONGO MAKERERE UNIVERSITY BUSINESS SCHOOL STAFF RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME
173 MUSAAZI JAMES NELSON UGANDA CLAYS LIMITED STAFF CONTRIBUTORY PROVIDENT FUND
174 MUSISI GEOFFREY STATEWIDE INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED STAFF RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME
175 MUSONI DICKSON ORIENT BANK STAFF DEFINED CONTRIBUTION SCHEME
176 MUTAKA DAVID KENNETH STANBIC BANK OF UGANDA STAFF PENSION FUND
177 MWESIGA ALLAN JOSHUA EQUITY BANK STAFF PROVIDENT SCHEME
178 NABUKENYA CISSY STATEWIDE INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED STAFF RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME
179 NAHABWE DINAH DETENSIA MAKERERE UNIVERSITY BUSINESS SCHOOL STAFF RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME
180 NAKIMBUGWE FLORENCE NSUBUGA UMEME LTD STAFF RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME
181 NAKITENDE JULIET SSENINDE STATEWIDE INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED STAFF RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME
182 NAMAWA SARAH MONITOR PUBLICATIONS LIMITED STAFF RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME
183 NANTABA LINDA LUZINDA CROWN BEVERAGES LIMITED RBS
184 NATALIE KIRONDE ORIENT BANK STAFF DEFINED CONTRIBUTION SCHEME
185 NGOLOBE PATRICK UMEME LTD STAFF RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME
186 NSUBUGA LAWRENCE STANDARD CHARTERED BANK U LTD STAFF PROVIDENT FUND
187 NSUBUGA RICHARD EQUITY BANK STAFF PROVIDENT SCHEME
188 NYANGOMA ALICE UGANDA COMMUNICATIONS COMMISSION STAFF PROVIDENT FUND
189 NYIMPINI CUTHBERT MABUNDA UGANDA BREWERIES STAFF RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME 2010
190 ODOI DOMINIC UGANDA ELECTRICITY GENERATION COMPANY LIMITED STAFF RBS
191 OGUA NELSON CENTENARY BANK STAFF DEFINED CONTRIBUTION SCHEME
192 OKIRING SIMON KINYARA SUGAR WORKS SPF
193 OLIVER ASABA KINYARA SUGAR WORKS SPF
194 OMAR LUBEGA STANBIC BANK OF UGANDA STAFF PENSION FUND
195 OMONY CYRUS ODONGKARA PRIDE MICROFINANCE STAFF RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME
196 ONAPITO-EKOMOLOIT FRANCIS NILE BREWERIES STAFF PROVIDENT FUND
197 OPIO PETER MAKERERE UNIVERSITY BUSINESS SCHOOL STAFF RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME
198 OWEN SPENCER AMANYA OPPORTUNITY BANK STAFF RBS
199 PAMELA NAMONO PRIDE MICROFINANCE STAFF RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME
200 PATRICIA KABAGAMBE AAR HEALTH SERVICES UGANDA STAFF RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME
201 PATRICIA KADAMA ANGUZU NILE BREWERIES STAFF PROVIDENT FUND
202 PATRICK BYABAKAMA KABERENGE NSSF
203 PATRICK JAMES MWOGEZA BARCLAYS BANK OF UGANDA STAFF PENSION FUND
204 PATRICK OCAILAP NSSF
205 PAUL BITARABEHO NILE BREWERIES STAFF PROVIDENT FUND
206 PAUL KYEYUNE WATOTO MINISTRIES PROVIDENT FUND
207 PAUL SINE BRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO UGANDA LIMITED STAFF PROVIDENT SCHEME
208 PEACE KAMUSIIME NATIONAL HOUSING CONTRUCTION COMPANY LTD STAFF PROVIDENT FUND
209 PENINAH TUKAMWESIGA NSSF
210 PETER ANGUBUA HOUSING FINANCE BANK RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME
211 PETER KALANGWA HOUSING FINANCE BANK RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME
212 PETER OBONG CENTURY BOTTLING COMPANY LIMITED PROVIDENT FUND
213 PETER SSAMULA KIWANUKA UGANDA CLAYS LIMITED STAFF CONTRIBUTORY PROVIDENT FUND
214 PETER THADDEUS MBOOWA EQUITY BANK STAFF PROVIDENT SCHEME
215 PHEONAH TUSIIME AIG UGANDA STAFF PROVIDENT FUND
216 POLYCARP MUSINAMI MWIMA INTERNATIONAL UNION FOR CONSERVATION OF NATURE (UG) STAFF PROVIDENT FUND
217 PROF. KITUNGULU-ZAKE JULIUS YEFUSA MAKERERE UNIVERSITY RBS
218 PROSS KEMBABAZI UGANDA COMMUNICATIONS EMPLOYEES CONTRIBUTORY PENSION SCHEME
219 PRUDENCE BYARUGABA STANDARD CHARTERED BANK U LTD STAFF PROVIDENT FUND
220 PUIS BIGIRIMANA NSSF
221 RACHEL APIO PACE RBS
222 REBECCA KISOLO POST BANK UGANDA LTD STAFF PROVIDENT FUND
223 REHEMA NAYIGA SEGUYA MUTAZINDWA PRIDE MICROFINANCE STAFF RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME
224 RICHARD BYARUGABA NSSF
225 RICHARD MIKISA TULLOW UGANDA STAFF RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME
226 RONALD KIBUUKA BBOSA HOUSING FINANCE BANK RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME
227 ROSE MUGABI TAMALE STANDARD CHARTERED BANK U LTD STAFF PROVIDENT FUND
228 ROSE NAMUDDU HOUSING FINANCE BANK RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME
229 SAMUEL FREDRICK MWOGEZA STANBIC BANK OF UGANDA STAFF PENSION FUND
230 SARAH BUKENYA KABAALE MTN UGANDA STAFF PROVIDENT FUND
231 SARAH K. NAKKAZI EQUITY BANK STAFF PROVIDENT SCHEME
232 SARAH KIGOZI WATOTO MINISTRIES PROVIDENT FUND
233 SARAH WALUSIMBI NSSF
234 SEBASTIAN MWONDHA NGOBI UNEB STAFF RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME
235 SEMBATYA CHARLES UNEB STAFF RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME
236 SENDAWULA GODFREY ROYAL DANISH EMBASSY STAFF PROVIDENT FUND
237 SERUMA VICENT UGANDA REVENUE AUTHORITY STAFF RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME
238 SILVER KYEYUNE PRIDE MICROFINANCE STAFF RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME
239 SIMON LUGOLOOBI CROWN BEVERAGES LIMITED RBS
240 SOLOMON MUHIIRWA MONITOR PUBLICATIONS LIMITED STAFF RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME
241 SOPHIE KUTEGEKA INTERNATIONAL UNION FOR CONSERVATION OF NATURE (UG) STAFF PROVIDENT FUND
242 STELLA AKWARE UGANDA CLAYS LIMITED STAFF CONTRIBUTORY PROVIDENT FUND
243 STEVEN JONATHAN KISINGIRI WATOTO MINISTRIES PROVIDENT FUND
244 SULA KAJJUBI UGANDA CLAYS LIMITED STAFF CONTRIBUTORY PROVIDENT FUND
245 TEDDY AJIKU GUTAKA OPPORTUNITY BANK STAFF RBS
246 THIM ANDERSEN ROYAL DANISH EMBASSY STAFF PROVIDENT FUND
247 THOMAS TONDO UMEME LTD STAFF RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME
248 TIBAKANYA GRACE KINYARA SUGAR WORKS SPF
249 TIMOTHY NTALE MONITOR PUBLICATIONS LIMITED STAFF RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME
250 TIRWAKUNDA DEUS KILIMO TRUST STAFF PROVIDENT FUND
251 TONY GLENCROSS MONITOR PUBLICATIONS LIMITED STAFF RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME
252 TREVOR ARIHO AAR HEALTH SERVICES UGANDA STAFF RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME
253 TUDU AGNES NATIONAL HOUSING CONTRUCTION COMPANY LTD STAFF PROVIDENT FUND
254 TUGUME ROBERT CENTENARY BANK STAFF DEFINED CONTRIBUTION SCHEME
255 TWEBAZZE NIXON UGANDA REVENUE AUTHORITY STAFF RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME
256 VALENTINE MUKASA CENTURY BOTTLING COMPANY LIMITED PROVIDENT FUND
257 VIOLA KYATEREKERA STANBIC BANK OF UGANDA STAFF PENSION FUND
258 WAFANA NELSON MAKWASI NSSF
259 WALUSIMBI ANGELLO MICHEAL UMEME LTD STAFF RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME
260 WILBER GRACE NAIGAMBI MAKERERE UNIVERSITY RBS
261 WILLIAM NDOLERIIRE MAKERERE UNIVERSITY RBS
262 YODESI MASIKA KABILI PRIDE MICROFINANCE STAFF RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME
Questions/
Comments